0 replies, 1 voice Last updated by  shaz 2 months, 3 weeks ago
  • Author
    Posts
  • #27658Reply

    shaz@

    I got Enterprenour visa in 2014Oct in Nov 2014 I open a company created 2 employee then in sep 2016 2 more employeeso far. In Sep 2016 I got 80% share in running company and created 3more employee in that company so I have created 7 jobs so far. As my extension coming in October 2017 I would like to know that if I created 3 more job before october would i be able to go for fast route, apply for ILR?

Reply To: Enterprenour Visa
Your information: